Сезон 2014 року

команда

ігри

перемоги

нічиї

поразки

м’ячі

різниця

очки

1

ФК Новосілки

7

6

0

1

56– 24

32

18

2

ФК Чабани-Енергія(Чабани)

7

6

0

1

40 – 24

16

18

3

ФК Джуніорс (Шпитьки)

7

6

0

1

52 – 18

34

18

4

ФК Патріот  (Гатне)

7

4

0

3

37– 36

1

12

5

ФК Зеніт  (Петрівське)

7

2

0

5

36 – 41

-5

6

6

ФК Арбітр (Київська.Обл)

7

2

0

5

36 – 61

-25

6

7

ФК Хотів

7

1

0

5

27 –43

-16

6

8

ФК Нептун(Забір'я)

7

0

0

7

16– 63

-47

команда

ігри

перемоги

нічиї

поразки

м’ячі

різниця

очки

1

СК Гатне

7

7

0

0

77 – 18

59

21

2

ФК Софія (Соф.Борщагівка)

7

6

0

1

38 – 25

13

18

3

ФК Крюківщина

7

5

0

2

36– 21

15

15

4

ФК Хотів-2

7

4

0

3

42 – 31

11

12

5

ФК Шпитьки – 2

7

2

1

4

34 – 45

-11

7

6

ФК Сталь(Новосілки)

7

2

0

5

27– 53

-26

6

7

ФК Дмитрівка

7

1

0

6

25 – 51

-26

3

8

СК Шпитьки

7

0

1

6

11 – 48

-37

1

Півфінали (30.03.2014р.)

30.03.2014

команда

Рахунок

команда

9:00 – 9:50

СК Гатне

6:1

ФК Чабани-Енергія(Чабани)

10:00 – 10:50

ФК Софія (Соф.Борщагівка)

3:2

ФК Новосілки

Матч за 3 місце (30.03.2014р.)

30.03.2014

команда

Рахунок

команда

11:30

ФК Чабани-Енергія(Чабани)

5:7

ФК Новосілки

Фінал (30.03.2014р.)

30.03.2014

команда

Рахунок

команда

12:45

СК Гатне

10:2

ФК Софія (Соф. Борщагівка)


 Сезон  2015 року

Место

 

Команда

І

В

Н

П

+/-

О

1

 

 

 

СК "Гатне"

5

4

0

1

26

12

2

 

 

 

ФК Джуніорс ( Шпитьки)

5

4

0

1

23

12

3

 

 

 

ФК "Чабани"

5

4

0

1

16

12

4

 

 

 

СК Гатне - 2

5

2

0

3

3

6

5

 

 

 

ФК "Енергія" (Чабани)

5

1

0

4

-21

3

6

 

 

 

ФК "Ходосівка"

5

0

0

5

-47

0









 

Место

 

Команда

І

В

Н

П

+/-

О

1

 

 

 

ФК Новосілки

5

4

0

1

9

12

2

 

 

 

ФК Хотів

5

3

1

1

23

10

3

 

 

 

ФК "Динамо" (Крюківщина)

5

3

1

1

11

10

4

 

 

 

ФК "Зеніт" (Петрівське)

5

3

0

2

6

9

5

 

 

 

ФК Гореничі

5

0

1

4

-10

1

6

 

 

 

ФК Хотів - 2

5

0

1

4

-39

1

 

 

 
Півфінали (8.03.2015р.)

8.03.2015

команда

Рахунок

команда

10:00 – 10:50

ФК Джуніорс (Шпитьки)

7:2

ФК Хотів

11:00 – 11:50

СК Гатне

7:2

ФК Новосілки

Матч за 3 місце (8.03.2015р.)

8.03.2015

команда

Рахунок

команда

12:30

ФК Хотів

5:4

ФК Новосілки

Фінал (8.03.2015р.)

8.03.2015

команда

Рахунок

команда

13:45

ФК Джуніорс (Шпитьки)

3:3(3:2)

СК Гатне


Сезон 2016 року

Группа A

Команда

И

В

Н

П

Г

РГ

О

 

1

 

ФК Чабани

7

7

0

0

41-15

26

21

 

2

 

СК Гатне

7

6

0

1

39-19

20

18

 

3

 

ФК Енергія (Чабани)

7

4

1

2

31-23

8

13

 

4

 

ФК Хотів

7

3

1

3

36-26

10

10

 

5

 

ФК Софія (Соф.Борщагівка)

7

3

0

4

24-31

-7

9

 

6

 

ФК Зеніт (Святопетрівське)

7

3

0

4

29-24

5

9

 

7

 

ФК Гореничі

7

1

0

6

18-51

-33

3

 

8

 

СК Шпитьки

7

0

0

7

19-48

-29

0

 

Группа B

Команда

И

В

Н

П

Г

РГ

О

 

1

 

ФК Джуніорс (Шпитьки)

7

6

0

1

58-14

44

18

 

2

 

ФК Новосілки-Чабани

7

6

0

1

71-18

53

18

 

3

 

ФК Чайка-2 (П.П.Борщагівка)

7

4

2

1

38-20

18

14

 

4

 

ФК ПС-Віннер (Боярка)

7

4

1

2

27-21

6

13

 

5

 

ФК Арбітр (Київська обл)

7

2

2

3

27-30

-3

8

 

6

 

ФК Вишневе

7

2

1

4

22-31

-9

7

 

7

 

ФК Старт (Малютянка)

7

1

0

6

12-53

-41

3

 

8

 

ФК Ходосівка

7

0

0

7

14-82

-68

0

 

Півфінали

19 марта 2016, суббота

ФК Джуніорс (Шпитьки)   

5 : 3

   СК Гатне

ФК Чабани   

6 : 3

   ФК Новосілки-Чабани

Матч за 3 місце

20 января 2016, среда

СК Гатне   

4 : 2

   ФК Новосілки-Чабани

Фінал

20 января 2016, среда

ФК Джуніорс (Шпитьки)   

4 : 1

   ФК Чабани



Сезон 2017 року

Группа A

Команда

И

В

Н

П

Г

РГ

О

 

1

 

ФК Джуніорс (Шпитьки)

7

6

1

0

46-20

26

19

 

2

 

ФК Новосілки-Чабани

7

6

0

1

40-17

23

18

 

3

 

СК Гатне

7

4

2

1

46-20

26

14

 

4

 

ФК Вишневе

7

3

1

3

33-26

7

10

 

5

 

ФК ПС-Віннер (Боярка)

7

2

2

3

20-28

-8

8

 

6

 

ФК Ветеран VENTS (Боярка)

7

2

1

4

38-45

-7

7

 

7

 

ФК Забір'я

7

1

1

5

24-46

-22

4

 

8

 

ФК Софія (Соф.Борщагівка)

7

0

0

7

11-56

-45

0

 

Группа B

Команда

И

В

Н

П

Г

РГ

О

 

1

 

ФК Зеніт (Святопетрівське)

7

7

0

0

42-15

27

21

 

2

 

ФК Хотів

7

5

1

1

34-19

15

16

 

3

 

ФК Динамо (Вишневе)

7

4

1

2

37-30

7

13

 

4

 

СК Гатне-2

7

3

0

4

24-29

-5

9

 

5

 

ФК Чайка-2 (П.П.Борщагівка)

7

3

0

4

29-28

1

9

 

6

 

СК Шпитьки

7

2

1

4

24-25

-1

7

 

7

 

ФК Стоянка

7

2

0

5

19-36

-17

6

 

8

 

ФК Атлетік (Білогородка)

7

0

1

6

14-41

-27

1

 

Півфінали

19 марта 2017, воскресенье

ФК Джуніорс (Шпитьки)   

8 : 3

ФК Хотів

ФК Новосілки-Чабани   

5 : 7

ФК Зеніт (Святопетрівське)

Матч за 3 місце

19 марта 2017, воскресенье

ФК Новосілки-Чабани   

7 : 3

   ФК Хотів

Фінал

19 марта 2017, воскресенье

ФК Джуніорс (Шпитьки)   

8 : 0

   ФК Зеніт (Святопетрівське)

 

Відеогалерея


Суперкубок ФК Джуніорс 5:1 ФК Гореничі 1960

Софія 4:6 Джуніорс

Факел 0 - 2 Джуніорс

Вишневе 0-4 Джуніорс

Фотогалерея


Контакти


м. Київ пр. Перемоги 126, каб. № 9.

тел.(факс) (044) 284-24-25

E-mail: ksrff@ukr.net

пн - 10:00 - 13:00

ср - 17:00 - 19:00

пт - 17:00 - 19:00


Голова КСРФФ:

Чалий Валерій Іванович

050-161-04-47


Заступник голови:

Карабкін Ярослав Станіславович

063-323-41-94


Секретар:

Карабкіна Каріна Вадимівна

093-209-30-81