9 тур (21.06 – 22.06)

Команда

Рахунок

Команда

Дата

Час

Місце проведення

25

ФК Колос (Чабани)

 2:1

ФК Буча-03

  22 

18 

 Новосілки

26

ФК Мироцьке

 2:3 

ФК Джуніорс(Шпитьки)

 22

10 

Гостомель 

27

ФК Чабани

 1:3

ФК Сокіл(Мих.Рубежівка)

 22

16 

Новосілки 

9 тур (21.06 – 22.06)

Команда

Рахунок

Команда

Дата

Час

Місце проведення

49

СК Шпитьки

 2:1

ФК Динамо(Крюківщина)

 21

 17

 Шпитьки

50

СК Ворзель

 1:7

ФК Динамо(Вишневе)

 21

 17

Ворзель 

51

ФК Факел(Гостомель)

 4:1

ФК Зеніт(Петрівське)

 21 

 11

 Гостомель

52

ФК Міраж(Гостомель)

 0:4

ФК Гореничі 1960

 21

 14

Гостомель 

53

ФК Арсенал(Боярка)

 2:0

ФК Енергія(Чабани)

 21 

  10 

 Забір′я

54

ФК ПС-Віннер(Боярка)

 2:2

ФК Гостомель

22

 13

  Забір′я

9 тур (21.06 – 22.06)

Команда

Рахунок

Команда

Дата

Час

Місцепроведення

49

ФК Кристал(Буча)

 2:4

ФК Музичі

 21

19

ПМК Буча 

50

ФК Фанат(Боярка)

 0:9

ФК Чайка-2(П.-П.Борщагівка)

 22

 18 

 П.П.Борщагівка

51

ФК ГостиннийДвір(Вишневе)

 7:0

ФК Стара Боярка

 21

19

 П.П.Борщагівка 

52

ФК Фіш Парк(Забір'я-Бобриця)

 2:1

ФК Арсенал(Буча)

  22 

 11 

Забір′я 

53

ФК Вишневе

 2:3

СК Гатне

 21

 11

Крюківшина 

54

ФК Іскра(Хотів)

 4:5

ФК Софія(Соф.Борщагівка)

  22 

  11 

 Хотів

9 тур (21.06 – 22.06)

Команда

Рахунок

Команда

Дата

Час

Місцепроведення

65

ФК Личанка

       1:0

ФК Ходосіївка

 22

 17

 Личанка

66

ФК Дмитрівка

       1:2

СК Гореничі

 21

 18

 Дмитрівка

67

ФК Вишневе - 2

       3:2

ФК Княжичі-Юніор (Княжичі)

 21

 10

Гатне

68

ФК  Сокіл-2 (Мих.Рубежівка)

       1:1

ФК Фенікс(Буча)

  21 

  10 

Мих.Рубежівка 

69

ФК Уфам (Білогородка)

       2:1

ФК Ветеран(Боярка)

 20

 18:30 

 Білогородка

70

ФК Старт(Малютянка)

       2:3

ФК Ширма(Білогородка)

 22

  11

Малютянка 

71

ФК Білгород (Білогородка)

       7:0

ФК Петрівське

 22

 16

 Білогородка

72

ФК Фаворит(Капітанівка)

       2:3

ФК Мрія(Вишневе)

 22

 13

 Дмитрівка

Відеогалерея


Нагородження Володаря і Фіналіста Кубка Району сезону 2020 року.

Фінал Кубка Джуніорс 2:0 Софія

Марина Попаденко

Стоянка - Софія-2 - 8 тур

 

Фотогалерея


Контакти


м. Київ пр. Перемоги 126, каб. № 9.

тел.(факс) (044) 284-24-25

E-mail: ksrff@ukr.net

пн - 10:00 - 13:00

ср - 17:00 - 19:00

пт - 17:00 - 19:00


Голова КСРФФ:

Чалий Валерій Іванович

050-161-04-47


Заступник голови:

Карабкін Ярослав Станіславович

063-323-41-94


Секретар:

Карабкіна Каріна Вадимівна

093-209-30-81