7 тур (7.06 –9.06)

Команда

Рахунок

Команда

Дата

Час

Місце проведення

19

ФК Чабани

 3:2 

ФК Колос (Чабани)

 8

 17

Новосілки 

20

ФК Мироцьке

1:0

ФК Буча-03

 8

 16

ПМК Буча 

21

ФК Сокіл(Мих.Рубежівка)

5:1

ФК Джуніорс(Шпитьки)

 8

 11

Гостомель 

7 тур (7.06. – 9.06)

Команда

Рахунок

Команда

Дата

Час

Місце проведення

37

ФК Динамо(Вишневе)

 1:1

ФК Динамо(Крюківщина)

 9

 17

Забір'я 

38

СК Шпитьки

 +:-

ФК Зеніт(Петрівське)

 7

 17

Шпитьки 

39

СК Ворзель

 0:6

ФК Гореничі 1960

 7

 17

Ворзель 

40

ФК Факел(Гостомель)

 4:2

ФК Енергія(Чабани)

 7

  14 

Гостомель 

41

ФК Міраж(Гостомель)

 3:4

ФК Гостомель

 7

 11:30

Гостомель 

42

ФК Арсенал(Боярка)

 1:5

ФК ПС-Віннер(Боярка)

 9

11 

 Забір′я

7 тур (7.06. – 9.06)

Команда

Рахунок

Команда

Дата

Час

Місце проведення

37

ФК Чайка-2(П.-П.Борщагівка)

 2:1

ФК Музичі

 8 

18

П.П.Борщагівка 

38

ФК Кристал(Буча)

 2:2

ФК Стара Боярка

8

18

 ПМК Буча

39

ФК Фанат(Боярка)

 0:9

ФК Арсенал(Буча)

7

11

Забір′я 

40

ФК ГостиннийДвір(Вишневе)

 0:1

СК Гатне

7

 14:30

П.П.Борщагівка 

41

ФК Фіш Парк(Забір'я-Бобриця)

 5:0

ФК Софія(Соф.Борщагівка)

 8 

 11 

Забір′я  

42

ФК Вишневе

 +:-

ФК Іскра(Хотів)

7

18

 Вишневе

7 тур (7.06 – 9.06)

Команда

Рахунок

Команда

Дата

Час

Місцепроведення

49

ФК Ходосіївка

 2:2

ФК Білгород(Білогородка)

 8 

17

Ходосіївка 

50

ФК Ширма(Білогородка)

 1:1

ФК Личанка

7

 18 

Білогородка 

51

ФК Мрія(Вишневе)

 2:2

ФК Вишневе - 2

8

 18 

 Вишневе

52

ФК Петрівське

 0:1

ФК Фенікс(Буча)

7

17

Забір′я  

53

ФК Дмитрівка

  5:1 

ФК Фаворит(Капітанівка)

 7 

17

Дмитрівка 

54

СК Гореничі

  2:3 

ФК Старт(Малютянка)

 8 

 16 

Личанка 

55

ФК Сокіл-2(Мих.Рубежівка)

 5:1

ФК Уфам (Білогородка)

7

 10 

Мих.Рубежівка 

56

ФК КняжичіЮніор(Княжичі)

 3:1

ФК Ветеран(Боярка)

 8 

17

Княжичі 

Відеогалерея


Сокіл - Олімп (Дмитрівка) 3:2. Огляд матчу

Нагородження КОФФ - 2019.

Юні соколята-2019: огляд турніру і коментарі учасників

SC Гатне - 20 років

Фотогалерея


Контакти


м. Київ пр. Перемоги 126, каб. № 9.

тел.(факс) (044) 284-24-25

E-mail: ksrff@ukr.net

пн - 10:00 - 13:00

ср - 17:00 - 19:00

пт - 17:00 - 19:00


Голова КСРФФ:

Чалий Валерій Іванович

050-161-04-47


Заступник голови:

Карабкін Ярослав Станіславович

063-323-41-94


Секретар:

Карабкіна Каріна Вадимівна

093-209-30-81