6 тур (31.051.06)

Команда

Рахунок

Команда

Дата

Час

Місцепроведення

16

ФК Колос (Чабани)

 1:5

ФК Мироцьке

 1

18 

Новосілки 

17

ФК Буча-03

 3:4

ФК Сокіл(Мих.Рубежівка)

 1

18 

ПМК Буча 

18

ФК Джуніорс(Шпитьки)

 4:0

ФК Чабани

 1

14:15 

 Шпитьки

6 тур (31.05 –1.06)

Команда

Рахунок

Команда

Дата

Час

Місцепроведення

31

ФК Динамо(Крюківщина)

 2:1

ФК Арсенал(Боярка)

 31

18 

Крюківщина 

32

ФК Енергія(Чабани)

 3:2

СК Ворзель

 31

10 

Новосілки 

33

ФК Гореничі 1960

 2:1

СК Шпитьки

  31 

18 

Шпитьки 

34

ФК Зеніт(Петрівське)

 3:2

ФК Динамо(Вишневе)

 31

16 

ПМК Буча 

35

ФК Гостомель

 5:2

ФК Факел(Гостомель)

 31

18

Гостомель 

36

ФК ПС-Віннер(Боярка)

 2:0

ФК Міраж(Гостомель)

 1

10 

Забір′я 

6 тур (31.05 – 1.06)

Команда

Рахунок

Команда

Дата

Час

Місцепроведення

31

ФК Музичі

 2:2

ФК Вишневе

 31

 16:30

Музичі 

32

СК Гатне

 4:0

ФК Фанат(Боярка)

 1

10 

Гатне 

33

ФК Арсенал(Буча)

 2:1

ФК Кристал(Буча)

 31

18 

ПМК Буча 

34

ФК Стара Боярка

 1:1

ФК Чайка-2(П.-П.Борщагівка)

 31

18 

П.-П.Борщагівка 

35

ФК Софія(Соф.Борщагівка)

 1:9

ФК Гостинний Двір(Вишневе)

 31

11

 П.-П.Борщагівка 

36

ФК Іскра(Хотів)

 4:5

ФК Фіш Парк(Забір'яБобриця)

  1 

18

Хотів 

6 тур (31.05 – 1.06)

Команда

Рахунок

Команда

Дата

Час

Місцепроведення

41

Білгород (Білогородка)

 10:2

ФК Уфам (Білогородка)

 4

  18:30 

 Білогородка

42

ФК Княжичі-Юніор(Княжичі)

 2:1

ФК  Сокіл-2 (Мих.Рубежівка)

 1

 16:30

Княжичі 

43

ФК Личанка

 0:2

ФК Фаворит(Капітанівка)

 1

 11

 Личанка

44

ФК Ветеран(Боярка)

  7:1 

ФК Вишневе - 2

  31 

  17 

 Боярка Зеніт

45

ФК Фенікс(Буча)

 1:1

ФК Ходосіївка

 1

 12

ПМК Буча 

46

ФК Старт(Малютянка)

 5:3

ФК Дмитрівка

 1

 11

Малютянка 

47

СК Гореничі

 1:2

ФК Мрія(Вишневе)

 1

  18 

Личанка 

48

ФК Петрівське

 4:1

ФК Ширма(Білогородка)

 1

  10 

Білогородка 

Відеогалерея


Сокіл - Олімп (Дмитрівка) 3:2. Огляд матчу

Нагородження КОФФ - 2019.

Юні соколята-2019: огляд турніру і коментарі учасників

SC Гатне - 20 років

Фотогалерея


Контакти


м. Київ пр. Перемоги 126, каб. № 9.

тел.(факс) (044) 284-24-25

E-mail: ksrff@ukr.net

пн - 10:00 - 13:00

ср - 17:00 - 19:00

пт - 17:00 - 19:00


Голова КСРФФ:

Чалий Валерій Іванович

050-161-04-47


Заступник голови:

Карабкін Ярослав Станіславович

063-323-41-94


Секретар:

Карабкіна Каріна Вадимівна

093-209-30-81