5 тур (24.0525.05)

Команда

Рахунок

Команда

Дата

Час

Місцепроведення

13

ФК Мироцьке

  8:2

ФК Чабани

25 

 14:30

ПМК Буча 

14

ФК Колос (Чабани)

 0:6

ФК Сокіл(Мих.Рубежівка)

25 

 17:30 

Новосілки 

15

ФК Джуніорс(Шпитьки)

  2:1

ФК Буча-03

25 

 13:15 

Шпитьки 

5 тур (24.0525.05)

Команда

Рахунок

Команда

Дата

Час

Місцепроведення

25

ФК Зеніт(Петрівське)

   4:4 

ФК Динамо(Крюківщина)

 24

 10 

ПМК Буча 

26

ФК Динамо(Вишневе)

 1:4

ФК Гореничі 1960

 25

 17

 Забір′я 

27

СК Шпитьки

  3:2

ФК Енергія(Чабани)

 24

 16

Шпитьки 

28

СК Ворзель

 3:2

ФК Гостомель

 25

 17

 Ворзель

29

ФК Факел(Гостомель)

  2:3

ФК ПС-Віннер(Боярка)

 24

 16

 Гостомель

30

ФК Міраж(Гостомель)

  0:1

ФК Арсенал(Боярка)

 24

 13

 Гостомель

5 тур (24.0525.05)

Команда

Рахунок

Команда

Дата

Час

Місцепроведення

25

ФК Стара Боярка

 1:1

ФК Музичі

 24

13 

ЗОШ №1 

26

ФК Чайка-2(П.-П.Борщагівка)

 6:0

ФК Арсенал(Буча)

  25 

11 

 П.-П.Борщагівка

27

ФК Кристал(Буча)

 1:3 

СК Гатне

 25

17 

ПМК Буча 

28

ФК Фанат(Боярка)

  1:1 

ФК Софіївка(Соф.Борщагівка)

 24

18 

 Забір′я

29

ФК ГостиннийДвір(Вишневе)

  9:0 

ФК Іскра(Хотів)

 24

 10:30

Вишневе 

30

ФК Фіш Парк(Забір'яКняжичі)

  1:4 

ФК Вишневе

 24

11 

Забір′я  

5 тур (24.0525.05)

Команда

Рахунок

Команда

Дата

Час

Місцепроведення

33

ФК  Сокіл-2 (Мих.Рубежівка)

 2:0

ФК Ширма(Білогородка)

 24

10 

Мих.Рубежівка 

34

СК Гореничі

  0:4 

Білгород (Білогородка)

 24

10 

Білогородка 

35

ФК Уфам (Білогородка)

  2:4 

ФК Фенікс(Буча)

 24

13 

Білогородка 

36

ФК Фаворит(Капітанівка)

 4:4

ФК Петрівське

 25

11 

Дмитрівка 

37

ФК Ходосіївка

  2:2 

ФК Княжичі-Юніор (Княжичі)

 24

17 

Ходосіївка 

38

ФК Вишневе - 2

  4:0 

ФК Личанка

 24

16 

Вишневе 

39

ФК Старт(Малютянка)

 1:4

ФК Ветеран(Боярка)

 24

17 

Малютянка 

40

ФК Мрія(Вишневе)

 3:2

ФК Дмитрівка

 24

18 

Вишневе 

width=

Відеогалерея


Сокіл - Олімп (Дмитрівка) 3:2. Огляд матчу

Нагородження КОФФ - 2019.

Юні соколята-2019: огляд турніру і коментарі учасників

SC Гатне - 20 років

Фотогалерея


Контакти


м. Київ пр. Перемоги 126, каб. № 9.

тел.(факс) (044) 284-24-25

E-mail: ksrff@ukr.net

пн - 10:00 - 13:00

ср - 17:00 - 19:00

пт - 17:00 - 19:00


Голова КСРФФ:

Чалий Валерій Іванович

050-161-04-47


Заступник голови:

Карабкін Ярослав Станіславович

063-323-41-94


Секретар:

Карабкіна Каріна Вадимівна

093-209-30-81