6 тур Вища ліга (30.09 - 1.10)

Команда

Рахунок

Команда

Дата

Час

Місце проведення

26

ФК Зеніт (Святоперівське)

 3:1

ФК Арсенал (Боярка)

  1.10

 12:30

Боярка 

27

ФК Лука (Гореничі)

 1:1

ФК Гореничі 1960

  1.10 

 10

 Ірпінь

28

ФК Гостинний Двір (Вишневе)

 2:1

ФК Софія (Соф. Борщагівка)

  1.10

13 

Вишневе 

29

ФК Музичі

 2:1 

ФК Гостомель

  1.10

11

Вишневе 

30

ФК Джуніорс (Шпитьки)

 3:0

ФК Стара Боярка

  1.10

 10

Шпитьки

6 тур Перша ліга (30.09 - 1.10)

Команда

Рахунок

Команда

Дата

Час

Місце проведення

26

ФК Global (Чабани-Новосілки)

 0:1

ФК Чайка -2 (П.-П. Борщагівка)

 1.10 

 13:30

Новосілки 

27

ФК Енергія (Чабани)

 0:4

ФК Динамо (Вишневе)

 1.10

 15

Білогородка 

28

ФК Княжичі

 1:0

СК Шпитьки

 1.10

10 

 Забіря

29

ФК Факел (Гостомель)

 5:2

ФК Локомотив (Вишневе)

 1.10

 13

 Гостомель

30

ФК Вишневе

 0:2

ФК Кімерка (Гостомель)

  30.09 

 18

Вишневе 

15 тур Друга ліга (30.09 - 1.10)

Команда

Рахунок

Команда

Дата

Час

Місце проведення

71

ФК Гореничі - 2

 1:2 

СК Гатне

 30.09

 10 

 Гореничі

72

ФК Атлетік (Білогородка)

 1:3

ФК Музичі - 2

 30.09

 14

 Білогородка

73

ФК Дмитрівка

1:5 

ФК Олімп (Вишневе)

1.10 

 17 

Дмитрівка 

74

ФК Чайка-Мотижин (Мотижин)

 5:0

ФК Ветеран (Боярка)

30.09 

10 

П.П. Борщагівка 

75

ФК Хотів

 0:2

ФК Забір

1.10 

 15

 Хотів

18 тур Третя ліга (30.09 – 1.10)

Команда

Рахунок

Команда

Дата

Час

Місце проведення

93

ФК СБ  (Боярка)

 3:1

ФК Стоянка

 30.09

12:30 

 Боярка

94

ФК Ширма (Білогородка)

 2:2 

ФК Нива (Бузова)

 30.09

 16

Білогородка 

95

СК Гатне -2

 4:0

ФК Ходосівка

1.10 

16 

Гатне 

96

ФК Омега (Тарасівка)

 1:2

ФК Віннер (Боярка)

 30.09

 16

 Боярка

97

ФК Стимул (Юрівка)

1:5 

ФК УФАМ (Білогородка)

 1.10

 15

Тарасівка 

98

СК Прогрес (Крюківщина)

1:2 

ФК Сокіл - 2 (Мих.Рубежівка)

1.10 

16 

Крюківщина 

Відеогалерея


Інтервю Олега Самченка після матчу з Джуніорс-СБ

ФК Кудрівка-Ірпінь 1:4 ФК Джуніорс (Шпитьки)

Відкриття стадіона Нептун

Summer Cup - 2018

 

Фотогалерея


Контакти


м. Київ пр. Перемоги 126, каб. № 9.

тел.(факс) (044) 284-24-25

E-mail: ksrff@ukr.net

пн - 10:00 - 13:00

ср - 17:00 - 19:00

пт - 17:00 - 19:00


Голова КСРФФ:

Чалий Валерій Іванович

050-161-04-47


Заступник голови:

Карабкін Ярослав Станіславович

063-323-41-94


Секретар:

Карабкіна Каріна Вадимівна

093-209-30-81