3 тур (9.09 - 10.09)

Команда

Рахунок

Команда

Дата

Час

Місце проведення

11

ФК Музичі

 

ФК Зеніт (Святоперівське)

  10.09 

  11

 Вишневе

12

ФК Джуніорс (Шпитьки)

 

ФК Гостинний Двір (Вишневе)

 10.09

 16:45

Шпитьки 

13

ФК Стара Боярка

 

ФК Лука (Гореничі)

 10.09

  16 

Боярка 

14

ФК Гостомель

 

ФК Арсенал (Боярка)

 10.09

  10 

Гостомель 

15

ФК Софія (Соф. Борщагівка)

 

ФК Гореничі 1960

 10.09

 12

Гореничі 

3 тур (9.09 - 10.09)

Команда

Рахунок

Команда

Дата

Час

Місце проведення

11

ФК Факел (Гостомель)

 

ФК Global (Чабани-Новосілки)

 10.09

12:30 

Гостомель 

12

ФК Вишневе

 

ФК Княжичі

 9.09 

 12

Вишневе 

13

ФК Кімерка (Гостомель)

 

ФК Енергія (Чабани)

 10.09

 15:30

Гостомель 

14

ФК Локомотив (Вишневе)

 

ФК Чайка -2 (П.-П. Борщагівка)

 10.09

 13

Вишневе 

15

СК Шпитьки

 

ФК Динамо (Вишневе)

 9.09

16:30 

Шпитьки 

12 тур (9.09 - 10.09)

Команда

Рахунок

Команда

Дата

Час

Місце проведення

56

СК Гатне

 

ФК Ветеран (Боярка)

 10.09

 17

Гатне 

57

ФК Олімп (Вишневе)

 

ФК Забір'я

 10.09

 17

 Вишневе

58

ФК Музичі - 2

 

ФК Хотів

 9.09

  17 

Музичі 

59

ФК Гореничі - 2

 

ФК Чайка-Мотижин (Мотижин)

 9.09

 17

 Гореничі

60

ФК Атлетік (Білогородка)

 

ФК Дмитрівка

 10.09

  16 

 Білогородка

15 тур (9.09 – 10.09)

Команда

Рахунок

Команда

Дата

Час

Місце проведення

75

ФК УФАМ (Білогородка)

 

ФК СБ  (Боярка)

 10.09

 14

Білогородка 

76

ФК Віннер (Боярка)

 

ФК Сокіл - 2 (Мих.Рубежівка)

  10.09 

  14 

Боярка 

77

ФК Ходосівка

 

СК Прогрес (Крюківщина)

 9.09

 17 

 Хотів

78

ФК Нива (Бузова)

 

ФК Стимул (Юрівка)

 10.09

 16

ПМК Буча 

79

ФК Стоянка

 

ФК Омега (Тарасівка)

 10.09

  18 

Ірпінь 

80

ФК Ширма (Білогородка)

 

СК Гатне -2

 9.09

 17

Білогородка 

Відеогалерея


Суперкубок ФК Джуніорс 5:1 ФК Гореничі 1960

Софія 4:6 Джуніорс

Факел 0 - 2 Джуніорс

Вишневе 0-4 Джуніорс

Фотогалерея


Контакти


м. Київ пр. Перемоги 126, каб. № 9.

тел.(факс) (044) 284-24-25

E-mail: ksrff@ukr.net

пн - 10:00 - 13:00

ср - 17:00 - 19:00

пт - 17:00 - 19:00


Голова КСРФФ:

Чалий Валерій Іванович

050-161-04-47


Заступник голови:

Карабкін Ярослав Станіславович

063-323-41-94


Секретар:

Карабкіна Каріна Вадимівна

093-209-30-81