2
тур Вища ліга (2.09 -3.09)

Команда

Рахунок

Команда

Дата

Час

Місце проведення

6

ФК Зеніт (Святоперівське)

 

ФК Софія (Соф. Борщагівка)

 3.09

16:30 

Гостомель 

7

ФК Гореничі 1960

 

ФК Гостомель

  3.09 

11:00 

Гореничі 

8

ФК Арсенал (Боярка)

 

ФК Стара Боярка

  3.09 

12:00 

Боярка 

9

ФК Лука (Гореничі)

 

ФК Джуніорс (Шпитьки)

 3.09

11:00 

Забір'я 

10

ФК Гостинний Двір (Вишневе)

 

ФК Музичі

  3.09 

 17:45

Вишневе 

2 тур Перша ліга (2.09 -3.09)

Команда

Рахунок

Команда

Дата

 Час

Місце проведення

6

ФК Global (Чабани-Новосілки)

 

СК Шпитьки

 3.09

  16:00 

Новосілки 

7

ФК Динамо (Вишневе)

 

ФК Локомотив (Вишневе)

 3.09

  13:00 

Вишневе 

8

ФК Чайка -2 (П.-П. Борщагівка)

 

ФК Кімерка (Гостомель)

 2.09

 12:00

П.П.Борщагівка 

9

ФК Енергія (Чабани)

 

ФК Вишневе

 3.09

 13:00

Білогородка 

10

ФК Княжичі

 

ФК Факел (Гостомель)

 2.09

 11:30

Гостомель 

11 тур Друга ліга (2.09 -3.09)

Команда

Рахунок

Команда

Дата

Час

Місце проведення

51

ФК Дмитрівка

 

СК Гатне

 2.09

17:00 

Дмитрівка 

52

ФК Чайка-Мотижин (Мотижин)

 

ФК Атлетік (Білогородка)

 2.09

11:00 

Білогородка 

53

ФК Хотів

 

ФК Гореничі - 2

 2.09

  11:00 

Хотів 

54

ФК Забір'я

 

ФК Музичі - 2

 2.09

 11:30

Забір′я 

55

ФК Ветеран (Боярка)

 

ФК Олімп (Вишневе)

  2.09 

 11:30

 Боярка

14 тур Третя ліга (2.09 – 3.09)

Команда

Рахунок

Команда

Дата

Час

Місце проведення

69

ФК СБ  (Боярка)

 

СК Гатне -2

 2.09

  9:30 

Боярка 

70

ФК Омега (Тарасівка)

 

ФК Ширма (Білогородка)

 2.09

  17:00 

Тарасівка 

71

ФК Стимул (Юрівка)

 

ФК Стоянка

 3.09

 16,00

Тарасівка 

72

СК Прогрес (Крюківщина)

 

ФК Нива (Бузова)

 2.09

  11:00

Крюківщіна 

73

ФК Сокіл - 2 (Мих.Рубежівка)

 

ФК Ходосівка

 3.09

  10:00 

Ірпінь 

74

ФК УФАМ (Білогородка)

 

ФК Віннер (Боярка)

 3.09

 16:00

Білогородка 

Відеогалерея


Суперкубок ФК Джуніорс 5:1 ФК Гореничі 1960

Софія 4:6 Джуніорс

Факел 0 - 2 Джуніорс

Вишневе 0-4 Джуніорс

Фотогалерея


Контакти


м. Київ пр. Перемоги 126, каб. № 9.

тел.(факс) (044) 284-24-25

E-mail: ksrff@ukr.net

пн - 10:00 - 13:00

ср - 17:00 - 19:00

пт - 17:00 - 19:00


Голова КСРФФ:

Чалий Валерій Іванович

050-161-04-47


Заступник голови:

Карабкін Ярослав Станіславович

063-323-41-94


Секретар:

Карабкіна Каріна Вадимівна

093-209-30-81